Чемпіонат Київщини cезону 2021 року

Печать

1 тур

03-04-2021 14:00
Сокіл (Мих.-Рубежівка)
Сокіл (Мих.-Рубежівка)
Сокіл (Мих.-Рубежівка)1 : 2Юніор (Макарів)
1:2
Юніор (Макарів)
Юніор (Макарів)
03-04-2021 15:00
ФК Калинівка
ФК Калинівка
ФК Калинівка0 : 4Ронін (Лісне)
0:4
Ронін (Лісне)
Ронін (Лісне)
03-04-2021 15:00
СК Нива (Бузова)
СК Нива (Бузова)
СК Нива (Бузова)3 : 0Динамо (Фастів)
3:0
Динамо (Фастів)
Динамо (Фастів)
03-04-2021 15:00
Межигір'я (Нові Петрівці)
Межигір'я (Нові Петрівці)
Межигір'я (Нові Петрівці)0 : 1Колос (Пустоварівка)
0:1
Колос (Пустоварівка)
Колос (Пустоварівка)
03-04-2021 16:30
СК Софія
СК Софія
СК Софія1 : 0Городок-1998 (Васильків)
Гол Берсан Євген131’   
1:0
Городок-1998 (Васильків)
Городок-1998 (Васильків)
03-04-2021 16:30
Кудрівка (Ірпінь)
Кудрівка (Ірпінь)
Кудрівка (Ірпінь)0 : 0Джуніорс (Шпитьки)
0:0
Джуніорс (Шпитьки)
Джуніорс (Шпитьки)
03-04-2021 17:00
Денгофф (Денихівка)
Денгофф (Денихівка)
Денгофф (Денихівка)1 : 1Дружба (Мирівка)
1:1
Дружба (Мирівка)
Дружба (Мирівка)

2 тур

10-04-2021 00:00
Кудрівка (Ірпінь)
Кудрівка (Ірпінь)
Кудрівка (Ірпінь)3 : 1Юніор (Макарів)
3:1
Юніор (Макарів)
Юніор (Макарів)
10-04-2021 15:00
Городок-1998 (Васильків)
Городок-1998 (Васильків)
Городок-1998 (Васильків)0 : 3ФК Калинівка
0:3
ФК Калинівка
ФК Калинівка
10-04-2021 15:00
Ронін (Лісне)
Ронін (Лісне)
Ронін (Лісне)0 : 1Сокіл (Мих.-Рубежівка)
0:1
Сокіл (Мих.-Рубежівка)
Сокіл (Мих.-Рубежівка)
10-04-2021 15:00
Динамо (Фастів)
Динамо (Фастів)
Динамо (Фастів)1 : 5Денгофф (Денихівка)
1:5
Денгофф (Денихівка)
Денгофф (Денихівка)
10-04-2021 15:00
Джуніорс (Шпитьки)
Джуніорс (Шпитьки)
Джуніорс (Шпитьки)1 : 1СК Нива (Бузова)
1:1
СК Нива (Бузова)
СК Нива (Бузова)
10-04-2021 15:00
Дружба (Мирівка)
Дружба (Мирівка)
Дружба (Мирівка)4 : 0Межигір'я (Нові Петрівці)
4:0
Межигір'я (Нові Петрівці)
Межигір'я (Нові Петрівці)
10-04-2021 15:00
СК Софія
СК Софія
СК Софія0 : 0Колос (Пустоварівка)
0:0
Колос (Пустоварівка)
Колос (Пустоварівка)

3 тур

17-04-2021 14:00
Джуніорс (Шпитьки)
Джуніорс (Шпитьки)
Джуніорс (Шпитьки)3 : 2Денгофф (Денихівка)
3:2
Денгофф (Денихівка)
Денгофф (Денихівка)
17-04-2021 15:00
Колос (Пустоварівка)
Колос (Пустоварівка)
Колос (Пустоварівка)0 : 2Дружба (Мирівка)
0:2
Дружба (Мирівка)
Дружба (Мирівка)
17-04-2021 15:00
Межигір'я (Нові Петрівці)
Межигір'я (Нові Петрівці)
Межигір'я (Нові Петрівці)4 : 0Динамо (Фастів)
4:0
Динамо (Фастів)
Динамо (Фастів)
17-04-2021 15:00
СК Нива (Бузова)
СК Нива (Бузова)
СК Нива (Бузова)1 : 0Юніор (Макарів)
1:0
Юніор (Макарів)
Юніор (Макарів)
17-04-2021 15:00
Кудрівка (Ірпінь)
Кудрівка (Ірпінь)
Кудрівка (Ірпінь)1 : 1Ронін (Лісне)
1:1
Ронін (Лісне)
Ронін (Лісне)
17-04-2021 15:00
СК Софія
СК Софія
СК Софія2 : 3ФК Калинівка
Гол Охременко Артем1    
Гол Мельник Віктор1    
2:3
ФК Калинівка
ФК Калинівка
Страница 1 из 9
Отображать20